Oost-Vlaanderen - ALL CAT spelers gespeeld

KP MISTRAL

Christophe Marie DAL [000126]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Ronald Henri DE MUYNCK [000789]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Annik Magdalena BRIMMEL [001677]

   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Catherine Elza MORTIER [002663]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E

Hilaine Rene DE COCKER [002804]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

KP MISTRAL vervolg

Rudi Felix DE MEYER [002903]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

Georges Gustaaf COPPENS [003022]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Michel Mathilde ISSELÉ [003092]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Jean Pierre VAN DER EEKEN [003167]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

Pascal VERHULST [003652]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

KP MISTRAL vervolg

Nelly Maria VAN IMSCHOOT [003670]

   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Stefaan Ignace DE RAUW [004247]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C

Dirk Adolf ARNHOLD [005311]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Jonathan Dylan VAN DER EEKEN [006705]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

Henri Charles BEYENS [007308]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Danny Prosper VAN HAUTTE [007585]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

KP MISTRAL

Marc Edgard DE KETELAERE [008645]

   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Marc Achille TWECHUIZEN [008685]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Frederik VERHULST [008977]

   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Noël Etienne VERVAEKE [009146]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Dirk Cyriel VERDONCK [009523]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Cindy Arsène VERSPRILLE [010525]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D

Gilbert Gustave STEP [010748]

   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

KP MISTRAL vervolg

Luc Clement VAN DEN STEEN [010898]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Gregory Henri JANSSENS [010932]

   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C

Linda Marie-Christi VAN DE PUTTE [010936]

   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Jacqueline Renée POCHET [011331]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

Erick Jozef VERGAUWEN [012084]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Dominique Marthe VAN OVERSCHELDE [012240]

   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

KP MISTRAL vervolg

Dominique Alice DE COCK [013237]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

Liliane Julienne D'HAUWERS [013265]

   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

François Pierre DE TROCH [013266]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Tamara Gerarda DEWITTE [013937]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Wim Richard DESLOOVERE [013941]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Eric Georges DOSSCHE [014182]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

KP MISTRAL

Patrick Jozef WILLEMS [015655]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Inge Magdalena DE BRIE [016158]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

Glenn VAN WONTERGHEM [016628]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Krist Edmond LAGAET [016658]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B

Anita Georgine DEROP [018276]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

KP MISTRAL vervolg

Georges Martha VAN BASTELAERE [018325]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Ybe Rudy VERTRIEST [018416]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Davy Peter STROOBANTS [018492]

   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Arne VERTRIEST [018948]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Tom Gerard VAN WASSENHOVE [019469]

   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Luna ARNHOLD [019772]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

KP MISTRAL vervolg

Lucien Anatole VAN OVERLOOP [019917]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Lonnique Adolphine DE LOOF [019918]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Ludwig Martha BRACKE [019973]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Marijke Henriette HEEMANS [019974]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Annie Adolf DE GRAVE [020235]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

KP MISTRAL

Hans VAN DE GRIENDT [020746]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Hilda Imelda DE WINTER [020759]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Patrick Remi DIERENS [021341]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Delphine SIMOENS [021793]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Gilbert Adolf NOËT [021926]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

KP MISTRAL vervolg

Gabriëlle Gerarda DE KONINCK [022006]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Mélissa Daniëlle MOURET [023432]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

PC HAESEVELD

Bob GELDHOF [002270]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Daisy VERMEULEN [002927]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Joris Leo VAN RENTERGEM [003863]

   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Cengiz SARIBOGA [004671]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

PC HAESEVELD vervolg

Wesley Herman STEYLEMANS [005625]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Chris STEYLEMANS [005626]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B

Alfons Jozef STEYLEMANS [005635]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Kurt Johan VAN TRICHT [006177]

   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Natasja Jacqueline CHRISTIAENS [006338]

   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Gunter Germain DE WEIRD [006491]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Luc Achiel CLERICK [007513]

   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

PC HAESEVELD

Etienne VERMEULEN [009420]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Myriam Jeannine CLAEYS [009948]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Shauni Muriel KOCKX [010178]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Martina Paulette DE WEIRD [010474]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Björn Chris STEYLEMANS [012300]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Remko VAN DE RIJSE [013022]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

PC HAESEVELD vervolg

Ingrid Simonne MOSTREY [013382]

   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Fernand VAN PUT [015072]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Matice Christiane CORTVRIEND [015185]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Philippe Rachel CORTVRIEND [015245]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Beau VAN DE WOESTYNE [015284]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

PC HAESEVELD vervolg

Annick Joanna SCHREY [015637]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Danny Aimé DE VLIEGER [016160]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Limahl VAN LAEKEN [016202]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Werner MOSTREY [017963]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Lovely MOREELS [018205]

   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

PC HAESEVELD

Maxime DE MOOR [018292]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Mario Lucien MOREELS [018709]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Sabine Dora DEZUTTER [018711]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Geert Armand LAMPENS [019009]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Astrid LAMPAERT [019011]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B

Johan VAN DE VELDE [019199]

   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

PC HAESEVELD vervolg

Patrick Fernand VANDE KERCKHOVE [019763]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Isaura DE MOOR [019819]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Cindel VEIRE [020309]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Lorenzo STEYLEMANS [020592]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Michel Adolphe GADEYNE [021395]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Nicole BOURGOIS [021759]

   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Kevin Germain ROTTIERS [022392]

   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

PC HAESEVELD vervolg

Philippe Marie VERLEYE [022441]

   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Dirk Théophile WILDERO [022698]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C

Jenten Jean-Pierre VAN DEN ABBEELE [023607]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Patrick Willem GEYS [025189]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

KPC SCHORPIOEN

Jacqueline Emma PAUWELS [000529]

   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Lydie SCHIETECATTE [001102]

   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Annie Raymonda WILLEMS [001128]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

KPC SCHORPIOEN

Bart HEEMANS [001710]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Tania Evelina VERMEIREN [001810]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Marinus Irma VAN DE VELDE [002491]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Jean-Pierre THIENPONT [003688]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Patricia Clement DE VOS [003791]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

KPC SCHORPIOEN vervolg

Flint Dirk CAMU [004183]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Didier François DE BROEDER [005151]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Dirk Victor DEBRUYNE [005182]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Hassan XAJI BONE [006004]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Luc Georges SANDERS [006189]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

KPC SCHORPIOEN vervolg

Carlo Filip DOUBELS [006708]

   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Almoed SAEGERMAN [006741]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Patrick Willy DE BOUVRE [007196]

   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Patrick Arthur VAN DEN STEENE [007754]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Hendrik Maurice TYSEBAERT [007921]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Pascal TROCH [013515]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

KPC SCHORPIOEN

Edmond CORNEL [013759]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C

Antonio NUNEZ MARQUEZ [014343]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Michel SZYMANSKI [014784]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Hector Ivan COPPIETERS [015606]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Karin Agnès DIEPERINCK [015607]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

KPC SCHORPIOEN vervolg

Margaux TROCH [016570]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Catherine Gilberte DE CUYPER [016770]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Pierre Jozef BRACKE [016799]

   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Caroline Ginette RYNDZIEWICZ [018421]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Mohamed HOLAIL MOHAMED [018422]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

KPC SCHORPIOEN vervolg

Antoine Achiel ROEGIS [018483]

   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C

Georges Cyriel ROEGIS [018484]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Dirk WILLEMS [018629]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Gustave Robert MATTHYS [019249]

   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C

Marc Theophilus VANKERCKHOVE [022755]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Leon Robert EECHOUT [022860]

   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Marc Albert HEEMANS [023003]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

KPC SCHORPIOEN

Annie Marie BUYSSE [023086]

   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Hilde CEELEN [023802]

   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C

Nico BONNET [024830]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

KPC ALOSTA

Patrick Jules HUBRECHTS [002145]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Pascal François DE RIDDER [003396]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Tanya Mary STEYLEMANS [005944]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

KPC ALOSTA vervolg

Gino Jozef SEGERS [006313]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Robert Henri GAUCHEZ [007149]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Mario Roger DEVITS [007454]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Jan DE VRIEND [011310]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Arlette Hélène SCHWANEN [011387]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

KPC ALOSTA vervolg

Conny COPPENS [012227]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Noël Jozef KIEKENS [013000]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Eddy François BULENS [013514]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Etienne Louis VIERSÉ [014287]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Ken SEGERS [015100]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

KPC ALOSTA

Tom VERMEIR [015991]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Jorim TROSSAERT [016339]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Nadine Louise VAN OVERSTRAETEN [016340]

   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Bart Pepinus DE BRAEKELEER [017699]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Gardy JANSSENS [018438]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

KPC ALOSTA vervolg

Patricia Maria VIERENDEELS [018571]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Josiane RENDERS [018572]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Glenn Joannes TRESIGNIE [018573]

   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C

Bruno Jules DE KEGEL [019186]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Yarno PUNNEWAERT [020897]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Veerle Lydia NUELANT [021011]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

KPC ALOSTA vervolg

Kaylee VERMEIR [021075]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Stefaan HEYERICK [021125]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Ramdane MESSAOUI [021834]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Robin Omer KIEKENS [022056]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Martine Francine DE WOLF [022416]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

KPC ALOSTA

Tiana Francina GHIJS [022710]

   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Niki ROOSENS [024091]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Daniel DE PRINS [024515]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Siebe BEKKER [025170]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Jean-Yves MOULAERT [025258]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

KPC ALOSTA vervolg

Lesley LAUWAERT [025259]

   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

PC ZELZATE

Noël VAN KWIKKELBERGHE [011446]

   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A

Rosita PIETERS [011486]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Maurice Elisabeth VAN KWIKKELBERGHE [011487]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Nancy Marguerite VAN KWIKKELBERGHE [011915]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Steven MUSSCHE [012877]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

PC ZELZATE vervolg

Willy Lodewijk DECOSTER [013126]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Nadine Marie STEYAERT [016426]

   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Patrick Georges GEVAERT [016919]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Serge Cosimo MINGOLLA [018285]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Christian AELDERMAN [018637]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

PC ZELZATE

Gilles Paul MASSENOT [018972]

   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A

Jean-Marc Henri BISCEGLIE [019118]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Anja Irmgard COOLEN [019575]

   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Yves Medard PATTIJN [019576]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

François VAN KERCKHOVE [020164]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Régine Maria NAUDTS [020294]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A

Erik Roland MEYVAERT [020295]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A

PC ZELZATE vervolg

Guy Ghislain DE VUYST [020339]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B

Franky WILLEMS [020822]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Carine Magdalena DE GHOUY [021513]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Romain VAN HOECKE [021786]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Theodora LÖWENTHAL [022010]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Koenraad Arthur VERZEE [023199]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

PC ZELZATE vervolg

Ludovic Marcel JACQUART [023669]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Petra BLANCHAERT [023670]

   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Anja Marie-Madelein DE VLEESCHAUWER [023671]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Robby WILLEMS [023672]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Johannes Amandus SIJNESAEL [024038]

   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B

Jan DE PAUW [024243]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Jean-Pierre DE SMET [024309]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

PC ZELZATE

Berry PROVENZANO [024583]

   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Rina Mauricette ADAMS [024948]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

PC PATIJNTJE

Marcel JOOS [000507]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Rita Maria DERUDDER [000629]

   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / B

Roger Gustaaf PHILIPS [000767]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Tony Sylvain LIPPEVELDE [000797]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

PC PATIJNTJE vervolg

Rudy Gustaaf DE REGGE [001217]

   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / B

Saskia VLAEMINCK [001682]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Jean Pierre GODENIR [001837]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Marina Marguerite THIBAU [001843]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / B

Jean-Paul ADAM [002591]

   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / B

Odette Anna DE CLERCQ [003099]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / B

PC PATIJNTJE vervolg

Harry Alex DE CUYPER [003226]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / B

Ginette Mariette DE PAEPE [003891]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Jeanne Emma LYBAERT [005001]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / B

Rita Célina SANTENS [005309]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A

Suzy Ruth KALLENBACH [006482]

   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Rita Francine VAN ACKER [010335]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / B

Aïssa Albertine VAN ACKER [011251]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / B

Serge Rudy DESMET [013386]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

PC PATIJNTJE

Martine Anna VANDERHAEGHEN [013520]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / B

Jeroen ROOBROUCK [019966]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A

Vera Josepha VINCKE [020749]

   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / B

Daniëla Johanna VAN LANCKER [022921]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / B

Herman PALSTERMAN [023276]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / B

Bart PARMENTIER [023284]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Jan Andreas TITZ [023287]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

PC PATIJNTJE vervolg

Hilde Maria VANSINA [023476]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A

Jurgen GEERAERTS [024435]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Björn MANÉ [024508]

   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / B

Anna Denise HOOZEE [024509]

   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / B

PC APOLLO

Jeroen Gisepha EECKHOUT [000308]

   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Tiffany WARNENT [000355]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A

PC APOLLO vervolg

Dirk Camiel MEERT [000639]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Sandra WARNENT [000658]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Yves VAN CAUTER [001660]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Frank PALSTERMANS [003408]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Laurent MERTENS [007053]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

PC APOLLO

Kurt Jean DE MARIE [010095]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Francis Ivan DE MARIE [010096]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

André Emiel ROELS [013906]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

André VYVERMAN [013919]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Robbie VYVERMAN [015750]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

PC APOLLO vervolg

Nick COPPENS [016796]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Andy DAUWE [018247]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Anja VYVERMAN [018584]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Antonino LICCIARDI [019985]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Chris SCHELLAERT [020544]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

PC APOLLO vervolg

Godelieva Maria ROELAND [021135]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Sabine DEVEEN [021406]

   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Rudi UYTTERSPROT [021815]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Jacqueline Marcella DE BACKER [022267]

   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Michaël BRISARD [022998]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B

PC STEKENE

Florimond Emma DE WITTE [000887]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

PC STEKENE

François DARA [004686]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Eddy VAN DE WAL [006305]

   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A

Leon Omer VAN DEN ABBEELE [006582]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A

William Alfred WUYTACK [011012]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Rudy Eddy BRAEM [012234]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Beni VAN BAUWEL [013102]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

PC STEKENE vervolg

Catherine Germana DE BLOCK [014142]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Sonia Alice CALLEBAUT [015099]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Nicole Esther ROELS [016156]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Monique Petrus COGEN [017558]

   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A

Lothar Oscar VAN HULLE [019022]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Enya VAN DE WAL [019327]

   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A

Greetje Gaby VAN MOER [019455]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Wilfried Arsène PAUWELS [019473]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

PC STEKENE vervolg

Eva Ramos DE WAELE [023710]

   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Herma FLOOR-VRIELING [024892]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

PC HEIRNIS

Stefaan Frans COPPENOLLE [005791]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

Jean VERHAEGHEN [005877]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

Eddy René BRUYNINCKX [013339]

   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

Freddy Louis VAN RIETVELDE [015956]

   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

PC HEIRNIS

Thibaut Emma VERHOEVEN [020252]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

Joost BAETENS [020378]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

Alexander DELPLACE [020379]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

Jeroen Paul BOUTE [021501]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

Daniël Stefaan BELLON [022310]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

Federico PALUMBO [023286]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

Robbe VANDEGEHUCHTE [023292]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

PC HEIRNIS vervolg

Olivier August BACLET [024792]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

Valérie Yvonne ROETYNCK [024793]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

Bryan DETREZ [024794]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

Séan MC CAFFERTY [024796]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

Ronald VAN MAANEN [024797]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

Dirk VAN DER BORGHT [024798]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / A

PC HEIRNIS vervolg

PC REYNAERT

Rony VAN ACKER [000444]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / F
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / F

Cindy Maria NAUDTS [000448]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Rudy Ernest GELDOF [000794]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Jonas Daniëlla GELDOF [001409]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / C

Philemon André VERBEKE [001574]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

PC REYNAERT

Willem Werner BURGELMAN [001668]

   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / C

Henri Paul LAMBRECHT [001733]

   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / D

Alex Julien VAN WINKEL [001760]

   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Nikolaas Jozef DE BLOCK [002033]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / D

Marc Robert VAN DEN BERGHE [002432]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Frankie Willy POPPE [002662]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / C

PC REYNAERT vervolg

Wesley VERSLYPPE [002985]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Freddy Theofiel BLOMMAERT [003685]

   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Yvan Victor DE COCK [003985]

   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

James Hector SERVERIUS [004685]

   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / C

Katrien Annie SNIJERS [004789]

   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Freddy Karel VAN WIELE [004817]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Timothy Gabriël BAECKELANDT [004828]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Davy Jozef DE KONING [004911]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / C

PC REYNAERT vervolg

Emile DEN TANDT [005574]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Philip DHONT [005647]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Tony Marcel WILLAERT [005835]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Christophe Michel BAECQUELANDT [006193]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / C

Jens Luc DIERICKX [006636]

   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Roger Jan BOSMANS [006912]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Marleen DE WILDE [007612]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / F

PC REYNAERT

Dries Patrick DE BELIE [008145]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / C

Kristof François DE KONING [008711]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / C

Chris Julien DE MAESSCHALCK [009067]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Ann Simonne DAVID [010146]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Inge Eddy GROOTJANS [010619]

   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Rita Rosalie DE VYLDER [010664]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / D

PC REYNAERT vervolg

Yentl Frans DE CALUWÉ [010711]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Chris DEN TANDT [011653]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Etienne Theophiel WILLEMS [012062]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / F
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / F

Marie-Christine Mar DE LOOSE [012557]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / D

Rodney DE VYLDER [012690]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / D

PC REYNAERT vervolg

Sabine Maria VAN KETS [012933]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Alicia Diane DE SMET [013117]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / D

Liliane Adeline HOSTENS [013132]

   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / C

Tim Roger PENNOIT [014341]

   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Antoine Emile VERVAET [014537]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / D

Luc Alfred VERVAET [014541]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

PC REYNAERT

Santana Carla STROOBAND [014763]

   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Alessandro DE MEYER [014941]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Jurgen Omer STURM [015180]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Jenny COPPIETERS [015241]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Monique Maria KLEJ-SMET [015798]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

PC REYNAERT vervolg

Amy SENAVE [016069]

   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Alain VAN DER MOERE [016674]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / C

Jordi VAN DER MOERE [016675]

   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Jari HAEGEMAN [016788]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Marc BRYSSINCK [016858]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / C

Martine Gerard VAN POUCKE [016874]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

PC REYNAERT vervolg

Jean-Pierre ROELANDT [017094]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Anja Mariette SNOECK [017144]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / C

Anja LESIRE [017762]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / C

Leander DE MAERTELAERE [017970]

   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Jürgen Paul ANDRIES [018055]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / C

Gerard Gustaaf RAEMDONCK [018818]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Leo Yvonne INGHELS [019056]

   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / F

Laurence Philippine DOUCHY [019751]

   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B

PC REYNAERT

Nicole Eliane BOUCQ [020504]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / D

Daniel Alphonse SEYMORTIER [020505]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / D

Roland DE TROCH [020678]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / E

Jeroen VAN DAMME [021168]

   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / F

Jolien Corinne THEVISSEN [021282]

   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Celine DE LANGE [021345]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

PC REYNAERT vervolg

Martine Margriet VAN HAUTE [021355]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / F
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / F

Stephanie Anita WILLAERT [021723]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Nathalie Jenny SMET [022045]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Dirk Emile VAN LEUVENHAEGE [023224]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / F
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / F

Rita Brigitta COLMAN [023233]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / F
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / F

PC REYNAERT vervolg

Pierre Maria DE RUYSSCHER [023480]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / F
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / F

Alfons Maria HUYLEBROECK [023481]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / F
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / F

Paul VERCAUTEREN [023902]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / F
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / F

Marc Maria HERWYN [024237]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Linda SEGERS [024325]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / F
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / F
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / F
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / F

PC REYNAERT

Shanna SMET [024594]

   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / C

Shaun VERSTREPEN [024959]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / D

PC VERBROEDERING

Jean-Marie Pierre BILQUEY [000003]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Christian Pierre BOCKLANDT [000474]

   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A

Lidwine Irma POLFLIET [000518]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

PC VERBROEDERING vervolg

Martine Urbana VAN DEN MEERSSCHAUT [000521]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Dirk Richard ROELS [002125]

   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Anne Marie HEUNINCK [002349]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Alex Pierre FINJAER [003129]

   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Sigrid Eliane DE PAEPE [003132]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

PC VERBROEDERING vervolg

Marianne Julienne HUYLEBROECK [003521]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Theophiel Octavie WILLEMS [004662]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Rik Michel COMMEYNE [004931]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Roger TROCH [005848]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Freddy VAN HOLDERBEKE [006204]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

PC VERBROEDERING

Elsie Hannah HOWCUTT [009397]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B

Dirk HAEMERS [010043]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Suzanne Irlande SMOLDEREN [010442]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Dimitri JACOBS [011407]

   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A

Ginette Betty VANDEWALLE [013320]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Daniel Léon VERLEYE [013323]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

PC VERBROEDERING vervolg

Ivan Hubert VERLINDEN [013373]

   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B

Marie Jeanne MASTELINCK [013582]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Luc Charles VINCENT [013583]

   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Marleen Suzanne DE HON [014050]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Jacky Louis DE SMET [014052]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Patrick Petrus WILLEMS [014241]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

PC VERBROEDERING vervolg

Hassine ben Mohamed KHABOUCHI [014475]

   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A

Sandy DE SMET [015061]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Henri GILLIS [015110]

   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Glenn VAN LAEKEN [016184]

   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A

Petra SAERENS [016409]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A

Christiaan VAN MULDERS [018267]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Jozef Oscar DE BOEVER [020515]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A

Eric Adolf VAN DER CRUYSSEN [021123]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

PC VERBROEDERING

Dylan CREVE [021242]

   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Enzio JACOBS [021278]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Christel TROCH [021886]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Luc Guido DE GRAEVE [021928]

   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C

Johan Leopold SIMILLION [022061]

   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Marina Laura HOUBRACKEN [023441]

   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Steve Dennis DEN BROEDER [023667]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Daniel EECKHOUT [024129]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

PC VERBROEDERING vervolg

Martine BERNAERT [024332]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

PC GENT

Baudouin François BAUDONCQ [009608]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Danny André DE SMET [012335]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Sabine Madeleine LAMBERT [013319]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

PC GENT vervolg

Marianne Bertha DEN HAESE [014618]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Marc Etienne DEJOURNE [018107]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Francine Andrea FLAMEY [019704]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Alejandro DIERKENS [019762]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Annouschka VAN MANSART [020596]

   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

PC GENT

Michael DE RAEDT [020598]

   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Paul Esther DE GROOTE [021687]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Gerlinde VAN DEYNSE [021955]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A

Guy Joseph SIMON [021956]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A

Geoffrey Raphaël VAN DEN BERGHE [022618]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

PC LOKEREN

Luc COUSENS [001180]

   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Petra VAN DEN BROECK [001200]

   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

PC LOKEREN vervolg

Frans VAN ACKER [001657]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Arlette VAN LAETHEM [001664]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Steven DE COCK [002813]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Monique DE BLOCK [007324]

   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Gerard VAN DOORSLAER [009305]

   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A

Hilda NAUDTS [010288]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Guido THIENPONDT [010290]

   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

PC LOKEREN vervolg

Willy ROMBAUT [012976]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Emiel DE KEYSER [015658]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Johan HOFMAN [021586]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Martina THIRE [023756]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

Martine GELDHOF [025079]

   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A

Annette DE VYLDER [025085]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / A

PC LOKEREN

PC CHAPOO

Alain Oscar DE WAELE [000130]

   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Ronny André CHRISTIAENS [002162]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Claudette Juliette DE VISSCHER [002353]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / E

Luc Alfons VAN HERREWEGHE [002722]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Anja Clementine DE LEEUW [002781]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / E

Bert ROKEGEM [003181]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

PC CHAPOO vervolg

Gisèle Christine DETOURNAY [003676]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Kurt Antoon PLASSCHAERT [003704]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Dirk COPPENS [003750]

   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D

Kevin René VERMEIRE [003841]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Willy Alfons JANSSENS [004626]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

PC CHAPOO vervolg

Jacqueline Carmen DE VISSCHER [004773]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / E

Annick SIMON [006737]

   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

Erwin Marcel DE RAEVE [006866]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Peter Prosper DE RAEVE [006873]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Sabine Annick BAERT [007725]

   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Raymonda Felixina ELSKENS [007819]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / E

PC CHAPOO

Jean Marie DE SAEDELEER [008007]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Fabienne Marie DE PRIL [008360]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Steven DE BOEVERE [009633]

   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Manuel CANO-RUIZ [010557]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

André Leonard VAN DER MEULEN [011746]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

PC CHAPOO vervolg

Martine PERREMAN [011747]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / E

Marika DE VOS [012866]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / E

François Marcel VAN ACKELEYEN [013110]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Jordy Marian KOCKX [013228]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Nicky David KOCKX [013229]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

PC CHAPOO vervolg

Eddy Jozef DECLERCQ [014847]

   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / E

Marina BEERENS [014861]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / E

Brenden REYNAERT [015259]

   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Yvan DE POORTER [015705]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Christiaan VAN DER MEULEN [015751]

   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Ronny Marcel DE POORTER [015755]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Guy Paul VAN ROSSEN [016106]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

PC CHAPOO

Joris Marcel D'HOOSSCHE [016107]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Melissa VAN DER BIEST [016268]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / E

Mia DE COOMAN [017133]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / E

Kim DE BOEVER [019207]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Sarah MICHIELS [019449]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / E

Marleen Julienne VAN DEN BERGE [020531]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / E
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / E

PC CHAPOO vervolg

Maddy DE SAEDELEER [020593]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Kevin Jean-Marie CEUPPENS [020839]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Mauro CEUPPENS [020840]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Nico Paul COLMAN [021817]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

Bart Henri HOOGERWIJS [021818]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

PC CHAPOO vervolg

Davy Roger SIROYT [021837]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Femke RENNEBOOG [022077]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

David RENNEBOOG [022078]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / B

Christian Simon DE MUYNCK [022705]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / C

Kevin Werner DE WINTER [022859]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

PC CHAPOO

Ferre BEECKMANS [023173]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

Glenn BEECKMANS [023174]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

Michael Bert OLLEVIER [023230]

   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

MAXIME DE COSTER [023848]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

Elke DE WOLF [024322]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

Sven CEUPPENS [024484]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

PC CHAPOO vervolg

Scott CEUPPENS [024488]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

Claude DUPONT [024514]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

Sebastien EVERBECQ [025040]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Tamara ROGIERS [025266]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / D

Jurgen DE MEY [025356]

   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / E
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / E
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / E

PC CHAPOO vervolg

PC MOESKROEN

Stephane VANDEWALLE [002683]

   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Yvette Alice BAERT [006086]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Nicolas Stéphane BROUCKAERT [006791]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

David John LOTOI [013681]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Fabrice DUHAMEL [013682]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Johnny DUHAMEL [016721]

   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C

PC MOESKROEN

Magali Louisa VANDEKERCKHOVE [017199]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Claude MACCHI [017221]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Marc Jacques DUEZ [017264]

   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Cédric Vincent HERPOEL [017793]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Francesco FURNARI [017845]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

PC MOESKROEN vervolg

Marc Victor DEMEULEMEESTER [018862]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C

Christiane Irène VANTHOURNOUT [019193]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Ludovic DELANNOY [019216]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Stéphane DE HONDT [019236]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Benoît DE HONDT [019237]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Marie Ange STIEVENART [019628]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

PC MOESKROEN vervolg

Jean-Pierre DERYTER [019629]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Fabienne BARUTEU [020072]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Annick LIEBENS [020149]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Mickael DESQUIENS [020166]

   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Pierre Camille VANDECASTEELE [020641]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Francis REGNIER [020811]

   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Evan VANDERHAERENDT [020963]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

PC MOESKROEN

Christophe BIJOWSKI [020964]

   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Jérémy Stéphane CANFYN [021238]

   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Xavier DECRUYENAERE [021421]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Nicolas Pierre JOSSON [021486]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Daniel DESRUMEAUX [021826]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Marcel DHONT [021840]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

PC MOESKROEN vervolg

Violla Vladimirovna OSHOURKINA [021872]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Marc BRACAVAL [021950]

   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Eugène Claude SURET [021978]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Michaël Ghislain VERVAEKE [022054]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Rodolphe LEBACQ [022059]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

PC MOESKROEN vervolg

Jean-Marie GRESSET [022871]

   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Guillaume Jean-Fran DECLERCQ [022878]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Phillippe DEZITTER [022880]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Jimmy Jean-Pierre VANDENBROUCKE [022902]

   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Didier Eric VANDERHAEGEN [023055]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Mickael SENECOT [024253]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Abdelhamid AZIRA [024286]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

PC MOESKROEN

Angélique BIJOWSKI [024429]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Emmanuel LAPIERE [024450]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / B

Bouzyan BELARBI [024533]

   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Eddy MOERMAN [025278]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

PC OUDENAARDE

Birger DENTHIE [002095]

   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Michel LECLERCQ [002506]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A

PC OUDENAARDE vervolg

Jenny Camilla PONNET [002514]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Suzy VERHOFSTADT [003586]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A

Yves Georges VAN BUTSELE [006533]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Joannes Karel GADEYNE [007193]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A

Conny GOETHALS [007249]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Rudy Raphaël VANOBOST [007252]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

PC OUDENAARDE vervolg

Maxime Michel VANHOOLANDT [008254]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Anne Andréa SANTENS [008402]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Sylvie Rosine VILAIN [012978]

   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B

Didier Alphonse MESSIAEN [016047]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Claudine Rolande GOOSSENS [018084]

   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Sabrine DESPRINGER [019232]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

PC OUDENAARDE

Alex Norbert DEBOUVERIE [019371]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Marc Alfons ROUSSEAU [019373]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Dirk MARAS [022780]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Tibo LEYMAN [023322]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Christian Ernest LEYMAN [023323]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Joël VAN AUDENHOVE [023789]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

PC OUDENAARDE vervolg

Guillaume DE MEYER [023790]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Dirk Jules KASIER [024382]

   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Linda Maria DE WINTER [024383]

   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Aäron Roland MESSIAEN [024935]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Jean Roger ANDRIES [025023]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Sven TRONCQUO [025171]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

PC OUDENAARDE vervolg

Ilano TRONCQUO [025257]

   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Frank Werner GHEYSEN [025301]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Andy COUPLET [025336]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

PC TERHEIDEN

Marnik DE KEGEL [002957]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Herman VAN LIERDE [009416]

   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Marcel Johny RYCKBOSCH [015749]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

PC TERHEIDEN

Danny VAN MELKEBEKE [015845]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Julien HERREBAUT [016185]

   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Karina Gabrielle DE VADDER [016332]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Rita Joanna DE ROO [016847]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Omer Ronny VAN ROSSEN [018372]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

PC TERHEIDEN vervolg

Ria Maria BAEYENS [019758]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Patrick Marie CHRISTIAENS [019759]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

André BORLOO [020087]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Rita Odile IMPENS [020494]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Evi VAN ROSSEN [020584]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

PC TERHEIDEN vervolg

Alfons Ghislain DE HAECK [020689]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Jozef Rudy VERSTRAETEN [020695]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Peter Roger MUYLAERT [020726]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Achille Paul BAVEGHEMS [021362]

   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B

Jan MILLE [021363]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Willy VAN LAETHEM [021364]

   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C

PC TERHEIDEN

Danny Francis SPELIERS [021365]

   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Jean Pierre VAN DER ELST [021375]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Filip Pierre VAN EECKENRODE [021831]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Siegrid Isabelle DU MONGH [021836]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Jonathan VAN EECKENRODE [021865]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Frans Albert VAN EECKENRODE [022704]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

PC TERHEIDEN vervolg

Jordy VANDER HEYDEN [023088]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Luc CHEVALIER [023197]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B

Leon BUYL [023364]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Febe VANDER HEYDEN [023467]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Kelly VAN DE SYPE [023548]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Carl Julien DE DEYN [023568]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

PC TERHEIDEN vervolg

Andréa Gabriella MABILDE [023715]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Stefan HEUVINCK [023849]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Dirk VERLEYSEN [023850]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

Christian DECLERCQ [024800]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / C

Jean Pierre SONCK [024801]

   02/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 1e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 1e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 1e afdeling / A

PC TERHEIDEN

Werner DE CONINCK [025067]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Danny VANDER HEYDEN [025342]

   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

PC DONKMEER

Yves Jacky VANDE VELDE [000803]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Sabine Simonne DEPOORTER [001688]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Patricia Josepha GOEYVAERTS [002221]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

PC DONKMEER vervolg

Ronny François DE PAEPE [002660]

   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Pedro Serge CLAUWS [004424]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Caroline Isabelle VAN DER EEKEN [006707]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Hubert Georges SCHRANS [007223]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Jim Wesley COLAES [007631]

   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Raymond Auguste DE VOS [007763]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C

Rudi August VANSNICK [008258]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

PC DONKMEER vervolg

Michael Achiel AELBRECHT [009318]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Tonny BRUYNEEL [011912]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Marc Virginie DE GRAEF [015018]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / D

Agnès Roza TROCH [015019]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / D

Robert Clementine KINDERS [015901]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / D

Kristiaan Kamiel EECKHOUT [016804]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

PC DONKMEER

Roger Camille BUYSE [016841]

   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / D

Tino Robert FACCHIN [017081]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Eddy Denis BROODCOOREN [017141]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Patrick Karel MINNAERT [018210]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Barbara Mariette DE VLIEGER [018217]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B

Fabrice Pedro CLAUWS [019010]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

PC DONKMEER vervolg

Evy DE GEYTER [020611]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Monique Rachel VAN DE WIELLE [020679]

   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B

Firmin Cyriel DE BAETS [021009]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Christiane DE KEZEL [021029]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Karen MINNAERT [021114]

   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / D

Conny Jeannette DE GREEF [021244]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / D

PC DONKMEER vervolg

Mariette Paula DEZUTTER [021255]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Walter Marc DE VUYST [021256]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Iano ENGELBERT [021279]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / D

Luk HAENTJENS [021292]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

Chantal Victorine STASSIJNS [021357]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

PC DONKMEER

Francois Alfons VAN DEN BROECK [021358]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Vera Philemon BRACKE [021553]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C

Felicien Alfons SLAGMULDER [021696]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Patricia Fernanda SEMAY [021895]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / D

Amber MADDELEIN [021962]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / D

PC DONKMEER vervolg

Carine Paula BUYSSE [022105]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Didier Benny CREVE [022106]

   02/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 2e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 2e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 2e afdeling / B

Silke MADDELEIN [022653]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / D

Marleen Jeannine PIETERS [022751]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / C
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / C
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   13/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / C
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / C

Werner Remi HOOGEWYS [023263]

   02/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   13/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 Ere afdeling / A

PC DONKMEER vervolg

Dietwin DE COENE [023630]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / D

Melissa VAN DE WALLE [024625]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / D
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / D

Jean Pierre VANDE WALLE [024813]

   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / D

Tania PAUWELS [024862]

   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / D

Rita DE RIDDER [025351]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / D
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / D

Johannes CHRISTIANUS [025379]

   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / D
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / D

KPC DE BEVERS

Jozef Baudewyn DE RUYCK [000480]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

KPC DE BEVERS

Marie-Rose Godeliev DINNEWETH [000484]

   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Luc Jan VAN HOUCKE [000486]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Frank Etienne BOONE [001298]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Tracy Simonne LIBBRECHT [001822]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Francies Louis LIBBRECHT [003088]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

KPC DE BEVERS vervolg

Monique Maria DE WITTE [003428]

   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Jean Pierre MICHELS [005712]

   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Frank Adolf DESEYN [007051]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Eric Maria NAESSENS [007671]

   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Nancy Myriam PAPPENS [007730]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Nick Gentiel VANOMMESLAEGHE [008180]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Dirk Joseph DEMEULEMEESTER [008184]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

KPC DE BEVERS vervolg

Jean Freddy VANSTEENWINCKEL [011802]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Jean August WAEYENBERGH [012258]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Patrick Remi VERTRIEST [012261]

   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Fernanda Emma MAENHAUT [013399]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A

Benito VISOTTI [013743]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

KPC DE BEVERS

Luc Jules TANT [015501]

   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Eliane Brigitte ALLAERT [015502]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Erwin Robert VAN SYNGHEL [017394]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Freddy Julia MALFAIT [017529]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   20/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Wim DEBRUYNE [017530]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

KPC DE BEVERS vervolg

Jean Paul DEKONINCK [018254]

   25/09/2022 4e afdeling / B
   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   09/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   16/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   23/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   30/10/2022 4e afdeling / B
   06/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   13/11/2022 4e afdeling / B
   27/11/2022 4e afdeling / B

Noël Omer DE LANGHE [018545]

   02/10/2022 4e afdeling / B

Joseph Ramon VAN POUCKE [024758]

   25/09/2022 3e afdeling / A
   02/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   09/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   16/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A

Marec Joseph VANOMMESLAEGHE [025347]

   23/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   30/10/2022 3e afdeling / A
   06/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   20/11/2022 3e afdeling / A
   27/11/2022 3e afdeling / A