Kalender wedstrijden Vlaams Brabant

2e afdeling

Andere reeksen

Datum Week Thuisploeg Bezoekers Info
01/10/2023 14:00 1 PC WEMMEL - C JOLI BOIS A gespeeld
01/10/2023 14:00 1 PC HAP OKA - Asse A PC DE BLOCKSKES B gespeeld
01/10/2023 14:00 1 PC RODE A BRUSSEL WEST A gespeeld
01/10/2023 14:00 1 PC VILVOORDE - B PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C gespeeld
08/10/2023 14:00 2 S.P.E.M. - Everberg D PC RODE A gespeeld
08/10/2023 14:00 2 JOLI BOIS A PC DE BLOCKSKES B gespeeld
08/10/2023 14:00 2 BRUSSEL WEST A PC HAP OKA - Asse A gespeeld
08/10/2023 14:00 2 PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C PC WEMMEL - C gespeeld
15/10/2023 14:00 3 PC WEMMEL - C S.P.E.M. - Everberg D gespeeld
15/10/2023 14:00 3 PC HAP OKA - Asse A JOLI BOIS A gespeeld
15/10/2023 14:00 3 PC DE BLOCKSKES B BRUSSEL WEST A gespeeld
15/10/2023 14:00 3 PC RODE A PC VILVOORDE - B gespeeld
22/10/2023 14:00 4 PC DE BLOCKSKES B PC RODE A gespeeld
22/10/2023 14:00 4 BRUSSEL WEST A PC WEMMEL - C gespeeld
22/10/2023 14:00 4 PC HAP OKA - Asse A PC VILVOORDE - B gespeeld
22/10/2023 14:00 4 S.P.E.M. - Everberg D PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C gespeeld
05/11/2023 14:00 5 PC RODE A PC HAP OKA - Asse A gespeeld
05/11/2023 14:00 5 PC WEMMEL - C PC DE BLOCKSKES B gespeeld
05/11/2023 14:00 5 PC VILVOORDE - B S.P.E.M. - Everberg D gespeeld
05/11/2023 14:00 5 PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C JOLI BOIS A gespeeld
19/11/2023 14:00 6 PC RODE A PC WEMMEL - C gespeeld
19/11/2023 14:00 6 JOLI BOIS A PC VILVOORDE - B gespeeld
19/11/2023 14:00 6 BRUSSEL WEST A S.P.E.M. - Everberg D gespeeld
19/11/2023 14:00 6 PC DE BLOCKSKES B PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C gespeeld
03/12/2023 14:00 7 PC WEMMEL - C PC HAP OKA - Asse A gespeeld
03/12/2023 14:00 7 PC VILVOORDE - B BRUSSEL WEST A gespeeld
03/12/2023 14:00 7 S.P.E.M. - Everberg D JOLI BOIS A gespeeld
03/12/2023 14:00 7 PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C PC RODE A gespeeld
10/12/2023 14:00 8 PC DE BLOCKSKES B PC VILVOORDE - B gespeeld
10/12/2023 14:00 8 PC HAP OKA - Asse A S.P.E.M. - Everberg D gespeeld
10/12/2023 14:00 8 PC RODE A JOLI BOIS A gespeeld
10/12/2023 14:00 8 BRUSSEL WEST A PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C gespeeld
17/12/2023 14:00 9 PC VILVOORDE - B PC WEMMEL - C gespeeld
17/12/2023 14:00 9 S.P.E.M. - Everberg D PC DE BLOCKSKES B gespeeld
17/12/2023 14:00 18 BRUSSEL WEST A JOLI BOIS A gespeeld
17/12/2023 14:00 9 PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C PC HAP OKA - Asse A gespeeld
07/01/2024 14:00 10 JOLI BOIS A PC WEMMEL - C gespeeld
07/01/2024 14:00 10 PC DE BLOCKSKES B PC HAP OKA - Asse A gespeeld
07/01/2024 14:00 10 BRUSSEL WEST A PC RODE A gespeeld
07/01/2024 14:00 10 PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C PC VILVOORDE - B gespeeld
14/01/2024 14:00 11 PC RODE A S.P.E.M. - Everberg D gespeeld
14/01/2024 14:00 11 PC DE BLOCKSKES B JOLI BOIS A gespeeld
14/01/2024 14:00 11 PC HAP OKA - Asse A BRUSSEL WEST A gespeeld
14/01/2024 14:00 11 PC WEMMEL - C PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C gespeeld
21/01/2024 14:00 12 S.P.E.M. - Everberg D PC WEMMEL - C gespeeld
21/01/2024 14:00 12 JOLI BOIS A PC HAP OKA - Asse A gespeeld
21/01/2024 14:00 12 BRUSSEL WEST A PC DE BLOCKSKES B gespeeld
21/01/2024 14:00 12 PC VILVOORDE - B PC RODE A gespeeld
28/01/2024 14:00 13 PC RODE A PC DE BLOCKSKES B gespeeld
28/01/2024 14:00 13 PC WEMMEL - C BRUSSEL WEST A gespeeld
28/01/2024 14:00 13 PC VILVOORDE - B PC HAP OKA - Asse A gespeeld
28/01/2024 14:00 13 PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C S.P.E.M. - Everberg D gespeeld
04/02/2024 14:00 14 PC HAP OKA - Asse A PC RODE A gespeeld
04/02/2024 14:00 14 PC DE BLOCKSKES B PC WEMMEL - C gespeeld
04/02/2024 14:00 14 S.P.E.M. - Everberg D PC VILVOORDE - B gespeeld
04/02/2024 14:00 14 JOLI BOIS A PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C gespeeld
11/02/2024 14:00 15 PC WEMMEL - C PC RODE A gespeeld
11/02/2024 14:00 15 PC VILVOORDE - B JOLI BOIS A gespeeld
11/02/2024 14:00 15 S.P.E.M. - Everberg D BRUSSEL WEST A gespeeld
11/02/2024 14:00 15 PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C PC DE BLOCKSKES B gespeeld
25/02/2024 14:00 16 PC HAP OKA - Asse A PC WEMMEL - C  
25/02/2024 14:00 16 BRUSSEL WEST A PC VILVOORDE - B  
25/02/2024 14:00 16 JOLI BOIS A S.P.E.M. - Everberg D  
25/02/2024 14:00 16 PC RODE A PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C  
03/03/2024 14:00 17 PC VILVOORDE - B PC DE BLOCKSKES B  
03/03/2024 14:00 17 S.P.E.M. - Everberg D PC HAP OKA - Asse A  
03/03/2024 14:00 17 JOLI BOIS A PC RODE A  
03/03/2024 14:00 17 PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C BRUSSEL WEST A  
10/03/2024 14:00 18 PC WEMMEL - C PC VILVOORDE - B  
10/03/2024 14:00 18 PC DE BLOCKSKES B S.P.E.M. - Everberg D  
10/03/2024 14:00 9 JOLI BOIS A BRUSSEL WEST A  
10/03/2024 14:00 18 PC HAP OKA - Asse A PC ESSEGHEM - Jette C