Kalender wedstrijden Oost-Vlaanderen

4e afdeling

Andere reeksen

Datum Week Thuisploeg Bezoekers Info
25/09/2022 14:30 1 PC CHAPOO E KPC ALOSTA C gespeeld
25/09/2022 14:30 1 PC HAESEVELD C PC REYNAERT F gespeeld
25/09/2022 14:30 1 PC TERHEIDEN C PC ZELZATE B gespeeld
25/09/2022 14:30 1 PC OUDENAARDE B PC HEIRNIS A gespeeld
25/09/2022 14:30 1 KPC DE BEVERS B PC DONKMEER D gespeeld
02/10/2022 14:30 2 PC HAESEVELD C PC HEIRNIS A gespeeld
02/10/2022 14:30 13 PC REYNAERT F PC APOLLO B gespeeld
02/10/2022 14:30 13 PC CHAPOO E PC ZELZATE B gespeeld
02/10/2022 14:30 2 PC TERHEIDEN C PC DONKMEER D gespeeld
02/10/2022 14:30 2 PC OUDENAARDE B KPC DE BEVERS B gespeeld
09/10/2022 14:30 3 PC HEIRNIS A KPC DE BEVERS B gespeeld
09/10/2022 14:30 14 PC OUDENAARDE B PC ZELZATE B gespeeld
09/10/2022 14:30 3 PC REYNAERT F PC TERHEIDEN C gespeeld
09/10/2022 14:30 3 KPC ALOSTA C PC HAESEVELD C gespeeld
09/10/2022 14:30 3 PC APOLLO B PC CHAPOO E gespeeld
16/10/2022 14:30 4 PC HAESEVELD C PC APOLLO B gespeeld
16/10/2022 14:30 15 KPC ALOSTA C PC TERHEIDEN C gespeeld
16/10/2022 14:30 4 PC OUDENAARDE B PC REYNAERT F gespeeld
16/10/2022 14:30 4 KPC DE BEVERS B PC ZELZATE B gespeeld
16/10/2022 14:30 15 PC HEIRNIS A PC DONKMEER D gespeeld
23/10/2022 14:30 5 PC TERHEIDEN C PC CHAPOO E gespeeld
23/10/2022 14:30 5 PC OUDENAARDE B PC APOLLO B gespeeld
23/10/2022 14:30 5 KPC DE BEVERS B KPC ALOSTA C gespeeld
23/10/2022 14:30 5 PC DONKMEER D PC REYNAERT F gespeeld
23/10/2022 14:30 5 PC HEIRNIS A PC ZELZATE B gespeeld
30/10/2022 14:30 6 PC ZELZATE B PC DONKMEER D gespeeld
30/10/2022 14:30 6 PC REYNAERT F KPC DE BEVERS B gespeeld
30/10/2022 14:30 6 KPC ALOSTA C PC OUDENAARDE B gespeeld
30/10/2022 14:30 6 PC APOLLO B PC TERHEIDEN C gespeeld
30/10/2022 14:30 6 PC CHAPOO E PC HAESEVELD C gespeeld
06/11/2022 14:30 18 PC ZELZATE B KPC ALOSTA C gespeeld
06/11/2022 14:30 7 PC APOLLO B PC HEIRNIS A gespeeld
06/11/2022 14:30 7 PC CHAPOO E PC DONKMEER D gespeeld
06/11/2022 14:30 7 PC HAESEVELD C KPC DE BEVERS B gespeeld
06/11/2022 14:30 7 PC TERHEIDEN C PC OUDENAARDE B gespeeld
13/11/2022 14:30 19 PC HAESEVELD C PC OUDENAARDE B gespeeld
13/11/2022 14:30 8 KPC DE BEVERS B PC CHAPOO E gespeeld
13/11/2022 14:30 8 PC DONKMEER D PC APOLLO B gespeeld
13/11/2022 14:30 19 KPC ALOSTA C PC HEIRNIS A gespeeld
13/11/2022 14:30 8 PC REYNAERT F PC ZELZATE B gespeeld
20/11/2022 14:30 9 KPC DE BEVERS B PC TERHEIDEN C gespeeld
20/11/2022 14:30 9 PC DONKMEER D PC HAESEVELD C gespeeld
20/11/2022 14:30 9 PC HEIRNIS A PC CHAPOO E gespeeld
20/11/2022 14:30 9 PC ZELZATE B PC APOLLO B gespeeld
20/11/2022 14:30 9 PC REYNAERT F KPC ALOSTA C gespeeld
27/11/2022 14:30 21 PC HEIRNIS A PC REYNAERT F gespeeld
27/11/2022 14:30 10 KPC ALOSTA C PC DONKMEER D gespeeld
27/11/2022 14:30 21 KPC DE BEVERS B PC APOLLO B gespeeld
27/11/2022 14:30 10 PC CHAPOO E PC OUDENAARDE B gespeeld
27/11/2022 14:30 10 PC HAESEVELD C PC TERHEIDEN C gespeeld
11/12/2022 14:30 11 PC DONKMEER D PC OUDENAARDE B  
11/12/2022 14:30 11 PC HEIRNIS A PC TERHEIDEN C  
11/12/2022 14:30 22 PC HAESEVELD C PC ZELZATE B  
11/12/2022 14:30 11 PC REYNAERT F PC CHAPOO E  
11/12/2022 14:30 22 PC APOLLO B KPC ALOSTA C  
18/12/2022 14:30 12 KPC ALOSTA C PC CHAPOO E  
18/12/2022 14:30 12 PC REYNAERT F PC HAESEVELD C  
18/12/2022 14:30 12 PC ZELZATE B PC TERHEIDEN C  
18/12/2022 14:30 12 PC HEIRNIS A PC OUDENAARDE B  
18/12/2022 14:30 12 PC DONKMEER D KPC DE BEVERS B  
08/01/2023 14:30 13 PC HEIRNIS A PC HAESEVELD C  
08/01/2023 14:30 2 PC APOLLO B PC REYNAERT F  
08/01/2023 14:30 2 PC ZELZATE B PC CHAPOO E  
08/01/2023 14:30 13 PC DONKMEER D PC TERHEIDEN C  
08/01/2023 14:30 13 KPC DE BEVERS B PC OUDENAARDE B  
15/01/2023 14:30 14 KPC DE BEVERS B PC HEIRNIS A  
15/01/2023 14:30 3 PC ZELZATE B PC OUDENAARDE B  
15/01/2023 14:30 14 PC TERHEIDEN C PC REYNAERT F  
15/01/2023 14:30 14 PC HAESEVELD C KPC ALOSTA C  
15/01/2023 14:30 14 PC CHAPOO E PC APOLLO B  
22/01/2023 14:30 15 PC APOLLO B PC HAESEVELD C  
22/01/2023 14:30 4 PC TERHEIDEN C KPC ALOSTA C  
22/01/2023 14:30 15 PC REYNAERT F PC OUDENAARDE B  
22/01/2023 14:30 15 PC ZELZATE B KPC DE BEVERS B  
22/01/2023 14:30 4 PC DONKMEER D PC HEIRNIS A  
29/01/2023 14:30 16 PC CHAPOO E PC TERHEIDEN C  
29/01/2023 14:30 16 PC APOLLO B PC OUDENAARDE B  
29/01/2023 14:30 16 KPC ALOSTA C KPC DE BEVERS B  
29/01/2023 14:30 16 PC REYNAERT F PC DONKMEER D  
29/01/2023 14:30 16 PC ZELZATE B PC HEIRNIS A  
05/02/2023 14:30 17 PC DONKMEER D PC ZELZATE B  
05/02/2023 14:30 17 KPC DE BEVERS B PC REYNAERT F  
05/02/2023 14:30 17 PC OUDENAARDE B KPC ALOSTA C  
05/02/2023 14:30 17 PC TERHEIDEN C PC APOLLO B  
05/02/2023 14:30 17 PC HAESEVELD C PC CHAPOO E  
12/02/2023 14:30 7 KPC ALOSTA C PC ZELZATE B  
12/02/2023 14:30 18 PC HEIRNIS A PC APOLLO B  
12/02/2023 14:30 18 PC DONKMEER D PC CHAPOO E  
12/02/2023 14:30 18 KPC DE BEVERS B PC HAESEVELD C  
12/02/2023 14:30 18 PC OUDENAARDE B PC TERHEIDEN C  
26/02/2023 14:30 8 PC OUDENAARDE B PC HAESEVELD C  
26/02/2023 14:30 19 PC CHAPOO E KPC DE BEVERS B  
26/02/2023 14:30 19 PC APOLLO B PC DONKMEER D  
26/02/2023 14:30 8 PC HEIRNIS A KPC ALOSTA C  
26/02/2023 14:30 19 PC ZELZATE B PC REYNAERT F  
05/03/2023 14:30 20 PC TERHEIDEN C KPC DE BEVERS B  
05/03/2023 14:30 20 PC HAESEVELD C PC DONKMEER D  
05/03/2023 14:30 20 PC CHAPOO E PC HEIRNIS A  
05/03/2023 14:30 20 PC APOLLO B PC ZELZATE B  
05/03/2023 14:30 20 KPC ALOSTA C PC REYNAERT F  
12/03/2023 14:30 10 PC REYNAERT F PC HEIRNIS A  
12/03/2023 14:30 21 PC DONKMEER D KPC ALOSTA C  
12/03/2023 14:30 10 PC APOLLO B KPC DE BEVERS B ***
12/03/2023 14:30 21 PC OUDENAARDE B PC CHAPOO E  
12/03/2023 14:30 21 PC TERHEIDEN C PC HAESEVELD C  
19/03/2023 14:30 22 PC OUDENAARDE B PC DONKMEER D  
19/03/2023 14:30 22 PC TERHEIDEN C PC HEIRNIS A  
19/03/2023 14:30 11 PC ZELZATE B PC HAESEVELD C  
19/03/2023 14:30 22 PC CHAPOO E PC REYNAERT F  
19/03/2023 14:30 11 KPC ALOSTA C PC APOLLO B