Kalender wedstrijden Oost-Vlaanderen

2e afdeling

Andere reeksen

Datum Week Thuisploeg Bezoekers Info
02/10/2022 14:30 1 KP MISTRAL C KPC ALOSTA B gespeeld
02/10/2022 14:30 1 PC TERHEIDEN B PC REYNAERT D gespeeld
02/10/2022 14:30 1 PC LOKEREN A PC CHAPOO C gespeeld
02/10/2022 14:30 1 PC DONKMEER B PC ZELZATE A gespeeld
02/10/2022 14:30 1 PC VERBROEDERING C PC VERBROEDERING B gespeeld
09/10/2022 14:30 2 KP MISTRAL C PC TERHEIDEN B gespeeld
09/10/2022 14:30 2 PC REYNAERT D PC VERBROEDERING B gespeeld
09/10/2022 14:30 2 PC LOKEREN A PC DONKMEER B gespeeld
09/10/2022 14:30 2 PC ZELZATE A KPC ALOSTA B gespeeld
09/10/2022 14:30 2 PC VERBROEDERING C PC CHAPOO C gespeeld
16/10/2022 14:30 3 KPC ALOSTA B PC TERHEIDEN B gespeeld
16/10/2022 14:30 3 PC REYNAERT D PC VERBROEDERING C gespeeld
16/10/2022 14:30 12 PC ZELZATE A PC CHAPOO C gespeeld
16/10/2022 14:30 3 PC DONKMEER B KP MISTRAL C gespeeld
16/10/2022 14:30 3 PC VERBROEDERING B PC LOKEREN A gespeeld
23/10/2022 14:30 4 KPC ALOSTA B PC REYNAERT D gespeeld
23/10/2022 14:30 4 PC TERHEIDEN B PC VERBROEDERING B gespeeld
23/10/2022 14:30 4 PC CHAPOO C PC DONKMEER B gespeeld
23/10/2022 14:30 4 PC ZELZATE A KP MISTRAL C gespeeld
23/10/2022 14:30 4 PC VERBROEDERING C PC LOKEREN A gespeeld
30/10/2022 14:30 5 KP MISTRAL C PC REYNAERT D gespeeld
30/10/2022 14:30 5 PC TERHEIDEN B PC VERBROEDERING C gespeeld
30/10/2022 14:30 14 PC ZELZATE A PC LOKEREN A gespeeld
30/10/2022 14:30 5 PC DONKMEER B KPC ALOSTA B gespeeld
30/10/2022 14:30 5 PC VERBROEDERING B PC CHAPOO C gespeeld
06/11/2022 14:30 6 KP MISTRAL C PC LOKEREN A gespeeld
06/11/2022 14:30 6 PC REYNAERT D PC ZELZATE A gespeeld
06/11/2022 14:30 6 PC CHAPOO C PC TERHEIDEN B gespeeld
06/11/2022 14:30 6 PC DONKMEER B PC VERBROEDERING C gespeeld
06/11/2022 14:30 6 PC VERBROEDERING B KPC ALOSTA B gespeeld
13/11/2022 14:30 16 PC LOKEREN A KPC ALOSTA B gespeeld
13/11/2022 14:30 7 PC TERHEIDEN B PC DONKMEER B gespeeld
13/11/2022 14:30 7 PC CHAPOO C PC REYNAERT D gespeeld
13/11/2022 14:30 7 PC ZELZATE A PC VERBROEDERING B gespeeld
13/11/2022 14:30 7 PC VERBROEDERING C KP MISTRAL C gespeeld
20/11/2022 14:30 8 KPC ALOSTA B PC CHAPOO C gespeeld
20/11/2022 14:30 8 PC REYNAERT D PC DONKMEER B gespeeld
20/11/2022 14:30 8 PC LOKEREN A PC TERHEIDEN B gespeeld
20/11/2022 14:30 17 PC VERBROEDERING C PC ZELZATE A gespeeld
20/11/2022 14:30 8 PC VERBROEDERING B KP MISTRAL C gespeeld
27/11/2022 14:30 9 KP MISTRAL C PC CHAPOO C gespeeld
27/11/2022 14:30 18 PC ZELZATE A PC TERHEIDEN B gespeeld
27/11/2022 14:30 9 PC LOKEREN A PC REYNAERT D gespeeld
27/11/2022 14:30 9 PC DONKMEER B PC VERBROEDERING B gespeeld
27/11/2022 14:30 9 PC VERBROEDERING C KPC ALOSTA B gespeeld
04/12/2022 14:30 11 PC DONKMEER B PC LOKEREN A ***
11/12/2022 14:30 10 KPC ALOSTA B KP MISTRAL C  
11/12/2022 14:30 10 PC REYNAERT D PC TERHEIDEN B  
11/12/2022 14:30 10 PC CHAPOO C PC LOKEREN A  
11/12/2022 14:30 10 PC ZELZATE A PC DONKMEER B  
11/12/2022 14:30 10 PC VERBROEDERING B PC VERBROEDERING C  
18/12/2022 14:30 11 PC TERHEIDEN B KP MISTRAL C  
18/12/2022 14:30 11 PC VERBROEDERING B PC REYNAERT D  
18/12/2022 14:30 11 KPC ALOSTA B PC ZELZATE A  
18/12/2022 14:30 11 PC CHAPOO C PC VERBROEDERING C  
08/01/2023 14:30 12 PC TERHEIDEN B KPC ALOSTA B  
08/01/2023 14:30 12 PC VERBROEDERING C PC REYNAERT D  
08/01/2023 14:30 3 PC CHAPOO C PC ZELZATE A  
08/01/2023 14:30 12 KP MISTRAL C PC DONKMEER B  
08/01/2023 14:30 12 PC LOKEREN A PC VERBROEDERING B  
15/01/2023 14:30 13 PC REYNAERT D KPC ALOSTA B  
15/01/2023 14:30 13 PC VERBROEDERING B PC TERHEIDEN B  
15/01/2023 14:30 13 PC DONKMEER B PC CHAPOO C  
15/01/2023 14:30 13 KP MISTRAL C PC ZELZATE A  
15/01/2023 14:30 13 PC LOKEREN A PC VERBROEDERING C  
22/01/2023 14:30 14 PC REYNAERT D KP MISTRAL C  
22/01/2023 14:30 14 PC VERBROEDERING C PC TERHEIDEN B  
22/01/2023 14:30 5 PC LOKEREN A PC ZELZATE A  
22/01/2023 14:30 14 KPC ALOSTA B PC DONKMEER B  
22/01/2023 14:30 14 PC CHAPOO C PC VERBROEDERING B  
29/01/2023 14:30 15 PC LOKEREN A KP MISTRAL C  
29/01/2023 14:30 15 PC ZELZATE A PC REYNAERT D  
29/01/2023 14:30 15 PC TERHEIDEN B PC CHAPOO C  
29/01/2023 14:30 15 PC VERBROEDERING C PC DONKMEER B  
05/02/2023 14:30 7 KPC ALOSTA B PC LOKEREN A ***
05/02/2023 14:30 16 PC REYNAERT D PC CHAPOO C  
05/02/2023 14:30 16 PC VERBROEDERING B PC ZELZATE A  
05/02/2023 14:30 16 KP MISTRAL C PC VERBROEDERING C  
12/02/2023 14:30 17 PC CHAPOO C KPC ALOSTA B  
12/02/2023 14:30 17 PC TERHEIDEN B PC LOKEREN A  
12/02/2023 14:30 8 PC ZELZATE A PC VERBROEDERING C  
12/02/2023 14:30 17 KP MISTRAL C PC VERBROEDERING B  
19/02/2023 14:30 17 PC DONKMEER B PC REYNAERT D  
26/02/2023 14:30 18 PC CHAPOO C KP MISTRAL C  
26/02/2023 14:30 9 PC TERHEIDEN B PC ZELZATE A  
26/02/2023 14:30 18 PC REYNAERT D PC LOKEREN A  
26/02/2023 14:30 18 PC VERBROEDERING B PC DONKMEER B  
26/02/2023 14:30 18 KPC ALOSTA B PC VERBROEDERING C  
05/03/2023 14:30 15 KPC ALOSTA B PC VERBROEDERING B  
05/03/2023 14:30 16 PC DONKMEER B PC TERHEIDEN B