Kalender wedstrijden Oost-Vlaanderen

1e afdeling

Andere reeksen

Datum Week Thuisploeg Bezoekers Info
02/10/2022 14:30 1 KPC SCHORPIOEN B KP MISTRAL B gespeeld
02/10/2022 14:30 1 PC REYNAERT C PC APOLLO A gespeeld
02/10/2022 14:30 1 PC HAESEVELD B PC STEKENE A gespeeld
02/10/2022 14:30 1 PC PATIJNTJE A PC MOESKROEN B gespeeld
02/10/2022 14:30 1 PC VERBROEDERING A PC TERHEIDEN A gespeeld
09/10/2022 14:30 2 KPC SCHORPIOEN B PC REYNAERT C gespeeld
09/10/2022 14:30 2 PC APOLLO A PC TERHEIDEN A gespeeld
09/10/2022 14:30 2 PC HAESEVELD B PC PATIJNTJE A gespeeld
09/10/2022 14:30 2 PC MOESKROEN B KP MISTRAL B gespeeld
09/10/2022 14:30 2 PC VERBROEDERING A PC STEKENE A gespeeld
16/10/2022 14:30 3 KP MISTRAL B PC REYNAERT C gespeeld
16/10/2022 14:30 3 PC APOLLO A PC VERBROEDERING A gespeeld
16/10/2022 14:30 3 PC STEKENE A PC MOESKROEN B gespeeld
16/10/2022 14:30 3 PC PATIJNTJE A KPC SCHORPIOEN B gespeeld
16/10/2022 14:30 3 PC TERHEIDEN A PC HAESEVELD B gespeeld
23/10/2022 14:30 4 KP MISTRAL B PC APOLLO A gespeeld
23/10/2022 14:30 4 PC REYNAERT C PC TERHEIDEN A gespeeld
23/10/2022 14:30 4 PC STEKENE A PC PATIJNTJE A gespeeld
23/10/2022 14:30 4 PC MOESKROEN B KPC SCHORPIOEN B gespeeld
23/10/2022 14:30 4 PC VERBROEDERING A PC HAESEVELD B gespeeld
30/10/2022 14:30 5 KPC SCHORPIOEN B PC APOLLO A gespeeld
30/10/2022 14:30 5 PC REYNAERT C PC VERBROEDERING A gespeeld
30/10/2022 14:30 5 PC HAESEVELD B PC MOESKROEN B gespeeld
30/10/2022 14:30 5 PC PATIJNTJE A KP MISTRAL B gespeeld
30/10/2022 14:30 5 PC TERHEIDEN A PC STEKENE A gespeeld
06/11/2022 14:30 6 KPC SCHORPIOEN B PC HAESEVELD B gespeeld
06/11/2022 14:30 6 PC APOLLO A PC MOESKROEN B gespeeld
06/11/2022 14:30 6 PC STEKENE A PC REYNAERT C gespeeld
06/11/2022 14:30 6 PC PATIJNTJE A PC VERBROEDERING A gespeeld
06/11/2022 14:30 6 PC TERHEIDEN A KP MISTRAL B gespeeld
13/11/2022 14:30 7 KP MISTRAL B PC HAESEVELD B gespeeld
13/11/2022 14:30 7 PC REYNAERT C PC PATIJNTJE A gespeeld
13/11/2022 14:30 7 PC STEKENE A PC APOLLO A gespeeld
13/11/2022 14:30 7 PC MOESKROEN B PC TERHEIDEN A gespeeld
13/11/2022 14:30 7 PC VERBROEDERING A KPC SCHORPIOEN B gespeeld
20/11/2022 14:30 8 KP MISTRAL B PC STEKENE A gespeeld
20/11/2022 14:30 8 PC APOLLO A PC PATIJNTJE A gespeeld
20/11/2022 14:30 8 PC HAESEVELD B PC REYNAERT C gespeeld
20/11/2022 14:30 8 PC MOESKROEN B PC VERBROEDERING A gespeeld
20/11/2022 14:30 8 PC TERHEIDEN A KPC SCHORPIOEN B gespeeld
27/11/2022 14:30 9 KPC SCHORPIOEN B PC STEKENE A gespeeld
27/11/2022 14:30 9 PC REYNAERT C PC MOESKROEN B gespeeld
27/11/2022 14:30 9 PC HAESEVELD B PC APOLLO A gespeeld
27/11/2022 14:30 9 PC PATIJNTJE A PC TERHEIDEN A gespeeld
27/11/2022 14:30 9 PC VERBROEDERING A KP MISTRAL B gespeeld
11/12/2022 14:30 10 KP MISTRAL B KPC SCHORPIOEN B  
11/12/2022 14:30 10 PC APOLLO A PC REYNAERT C  
11/12/2022 14:30 10 PC STEKENE A PC HAESEVELD B  
11/12/2022 14:30 10 PC MOESKROEN B PC PATIJNTJE A  
11/12/2022 14:30 10 PC TERHEIDEN A PC VERBROEDERING A  
18/12/2022 14:30 11 PC REYNAERT C KPC SCHORPIOEN B  
18/12/2022 14:30 11 PC TERHEIDEN A PC APOLLO A  
18/12/2022 14:30 11 PC PATIJNTJE A PC HAESEVELD B  
18/12/2022 14:30 11 KP MISTRAL B PC MOESKROEN B  
18/12/2022 14:30 11 PC STEKENE A PC VERBROEDERING A  
08/01/2023 14:30 12 PC REYNAERT C KP MISTRAL B  
08/01/2023 14:30 12 PC VERBROEDERING A PC APOLLO A  
08/01/2023 14:30 12 PC MOESKROEN B PC STEKENE A  
08/01/2023 14:30 12 KPC SCHORPIOEN B PC PATIJNTJE A  
08/01/2023 14:30 12 PC HAESEVELD B PC TERHEIDEN A  
15/01/2023 14:30 13 PC APOLLO A KP MISTRAL B  
15/01/2023 14:30 13 PC TERHEIDEN A PC REYNAERT C  
15/01/2023 14:30 13 PC PATIJNTJE A PC STEKENE A  
15/01/2023 14:30 13 KPC SCHORPIOEN B PC MOESKROEN B  
15/01/2023 14:30 13 PC HAESEVELD B PC VERBROEDERING A  
22/01/2023 14:30 14 PC APOLLO A KPC SCHORPIOEN B  
22/01/2023 14:30 14 PC VERBROEDERING A PC REYNAERT C  
22/01/2023 14:30 14 PC MOESKROEN B PC HAESEVELD B  
22/01/2023 14:30 14 KP MISTRAL B PC PATIJNTJE A  
22/01/2023 14:30 14 PC STEKENE A PC TERHEIDEN A  
29/01/2023 14:30 15 PC HAESEVELD B KPC SCHORPIOEN B  
29/01/2023 14:30 15 PC MOESKROEN B PC APOLLO A  
29/01/2023 14:30 15 PC REYNAERT C PC STEKENE A  
29/01/2023 14:30 15 PC VERBROEDERING A PC PATIJNTJE A  
29/01/2023 14:30 15 KP MISTRAL B PC TERHEIDEN A  
05/02/2023 14:30 16 PC HAESEVELD B KP MISTRAL B  
05/02/2023 14:30 16 PC PATIJNTJE A PC REYNAERT C  
05/02/2023 14:30 16 PC APOLLO A PC STEKENE A  
05/02/2023 14:30 16 PC TERHEIDEN A PC MOESKROEN B  
05/02/2023 14:30 16 KPC SCHORPIOEN B PC VERBROEDERING A  
12/02/2023 14:30 17 PC STEKENE A KP MISTRAL B  
12/02/2023 14:30 17 PC PATIJNTJE A PC APOLLO A  
12/02/2023 14:30 17 PC REYNAERT C PC HAESEVELD B  
12/02/2023 14:30 17 PC VERBROEDERING A PC MOESKROEN B  
12/02/2023 14:30 17 KPC SCHORPIOEN B PC TERHEIDEN A  
26/02/2023 14:30 18 PC STEKENE A KPC SCHORPIOEN B  
26/02/2023 14:30 18 PC MOESKROEN B PC REYNAERT C  
26/02/2023 14:30 18 PC APOLLO A PC HAESEVELD B  
26/02/2023 14:30 18 PC TERHEIDEN A PC PATIJNTJE A  
26/02/2023 14:30 18 KP MISTRAL B PC VERBROEDERING A