Kalender wedstrijden West-Vlaanderen 50 plus
2e afdeling
Andere reeksen
Datum |
Week |
Thuisploeg |
Bezoekers |
Info |
05/10/2023 14:00 |
1 |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
gespeeld |
05/10/2023 14:00 |
1 |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
gespeeld |
05/10/2023 14:00 |
1 |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
gespeeld |
05/10/2023 14:00 |
1 |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
gespeeld |
05/10/2023 14:00 |
1 |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
gespeeld |
05/10/2023 14:00 |
1 |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
gespeeld |
12/10/2023 14:00 |
2 |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
gespeeld |
12/10/2023 14:00 |
2 |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
gespeeld |
12/10/2023 14:00 |
2 |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
gespeeld |
12/10/2023 14:00 |
2 |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
gespeeld |
12/10/2023 14:00 |
2 |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
gespeeld |
12/10/2023 14:00 |
2 |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
gespeeld |
19/10/2023 14:00 |
3 |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
gespeeld |
19/10/2023 14:00 |
3 |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
gespeeld |
19/10/2023 14:00 |
3 |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
gespeeld |
19/10/2023 14:00 |
3 |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
gespeeld |
19/10/2023 14:00 |
3 |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
gespeeld |
19/10/2023 14:00 |
3 |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
gespeeld |
26/10/2023 14:00 |
4 |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
gespeeld |
26/10/2023 14:00 |
4 |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
gespeeld |
26/10/2023 14:00 |
4 |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
gespeeld |
26/10/2023 14:00 |
4 |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
gespeeld |
26/10/2023 14:00 |
4 |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
gespeeld |
26/10/2023 14:00 |
4 |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
gespeeld |
02/11/2023 14:00 |
5 |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
gespeeld |
02/11/2023 14:00 |
5 |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
gespeeld |
02/11/2023 14:00 |
5 |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
gespeeld |
09/11/2023 14:00 |
6 |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
gespeeld |
09/11/2023 14:00 |
6 |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
gespeeld |
09/11/2023 14:00 |
6 |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
gespeeld |
09/11/2023 14:00 |
6 |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
gespeeld |
09/11/2023 14:00 |
6 |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
gespeeld |
09/11/2023 14:00 |
6 |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
gespeeld |
16/11/2023 14:00 |
7 |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
gespeeld |
16/11/2023 14:00 |
7 |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
gespeeld |
16/11/2023 14:00 |
7 |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
gespeeld |
16/11/2023 14:00 |
7 |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
gespeeld |
16/11/2023 14:00 |
7 |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
gespeeld |
16/11/2023 14:00 |
7 |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
gespeeld |
23/11/2023 14:00 |
8 |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
gespeeld |
23/11/2023 14:00 |
8 |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
gespeeld |
23/11/2023 14:00 |
8 |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
gespeeld |
23/11/2023 14:00 |
8 |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
gespeeld |
23/11/2023 14:00 |
8 |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
gespeeld |
23/11/2023 14:00 |
8 |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
gespeeld |
30/11/2023 14:00 |
9 |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
gespeeld |
30/11/2023 14:00 |
9 |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
gespeeld |
30/11/2023 14:00 |
9 |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
gespeeld |
30/11/2023 14:00 |
9 |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
gespeeld |
30/11/2023 14:00 |
9 |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
gespeeld |
30/11/2023 14:00 |
9 |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
gespeeld |
07/12/2023 14:00 |
10 |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
gespeeld |
07/12/2023 14:00 |
10 |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
gespeeld |
07/12/2023 14:00 |
10 |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
gespeeld |
07/12/2023 14:00 |
10 |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
gespeeld |
07/12/2023 14:00 |
10 |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
gespeeld |
07/12/2023 14:00 |
10 |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
gespeeld |
14/12/2023 14:00 |
11 |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
gespeeld |
14/12/2023 14:00 |
11 |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
gespeeld |
14/12/2023 14:00 |
11 |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
gespeeld |
14/12/2023 14:00 |
11 |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
gespeeld |
14/12/2023 14:00 |
11 |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
gespeeld |
14/12/2023 14:00 |
11 |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
gespeeld |
21/12/2023 14:00 |
5 |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
gespeeld |
21/12/2023 14:00 |
5 |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
gespeeld |
21/12/2023 14:00 |
5 |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
gespeeld |
11/01/2024 14:00 |
12 |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
gespeeld |
11/01/2024 14:00 |
12 |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
gespeeld |
11/01/2024 14:00 |
12 |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
gespeeld |
11/01/2024 14:00 |
12 |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
gespeeld |
11/01/2024 14:00 |
12 |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
gespeeld |
11/01/2024 14:00 |
12 |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
gespeeld |
18/01/2024 14:00 |
13 |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
gespeeld |
18/01/2024 14:00 |
13 |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
gespeeld |
18/01/2024 14:00 |
13 |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
gespeeld |
18/01/2024 14:00 |
13 |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
gespeeld |
18/01/2024 14:00 |
13 |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
gespeeld |
18/01/2024 14:00 |
13 |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
gespeeld |
25/01/2024 14:00 |
14 |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
gespeeld |
25/01/2024 14:00 |
14 |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
gespeeld |
25/01/2024 14:00 |
14 |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
gespeeld |
25/01/2024 14:00 |
14 |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
gespeeld |
25/01/2024 14:00 |
14 |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
gespeeld |
01/02/2024 14:00 |
15 |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
gespeeld |
01/02/2024 14:00 |
15 |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
gespeeld |
01/02/2024 14:00 |
15 |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
gespeeld |
01/02/2024 14:00 |
15 |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
gespeeld |
01/02/2024 14:00 |
15 |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
gespeeld |
01/02/2024 14:00 |
15 |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
gespeeld |
08/02/2024 14:00 |
16 |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
gespeeld |
08/02/2024 14:00 |
16 |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
gespeeld |
08/02/2024 14:00 |
16 |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
gespeeld |
08/02/2024 14:00 |
16 |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
gespeeld |
08/02/2024 14:00 |
16 |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
gespeeld |
08/02/2024 14:00 |
16 |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
gespeeld |
15/02/2024 14:00 |
17 |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
gespeeld |
15/02/2024 14:00 |
17 |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
gespeeld |
15/02/2024 14:00 |
17 |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
gespeeld |
15/02/2024 14:00 |
17 |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
gespeeld |
15/02/2024 14:00 |
17 |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
gespeeld |
15/02/2024 14:00 |
17 |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
gespeeld |
22/02/2024 14:00 |
18 |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
gespeeld |
22/02/2024 14:00 |
18 |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
gespeeld |
22/02/2024 14:00 |
18 |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
gespeeld |
22/02/2024 14:00 |
18 |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
gespeeld |
22/02/2024 14:00 |
18 |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
gespeeld |
22/02/2024 14:00 |
18 |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
gespeeld |
29/02/2024 14:00 |
19 |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
gespeeld |
29/02/2024 14:00 |
19 |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
gespeeld |
29/02/2024 14:00 |
19 |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
gespeeld |
29/02/2024 14:00 |
19 |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
gespeeld |
29/02/2024 14:00 |
19 |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
gespeeld |
29/02/2024 14:00 |
19 |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
gespeeld |
07/03/2024 14:00 |
20 |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
gespeeld |
07/03/2024 14:00 |
20 |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
gespeeld |
07/03/2024 14:00 |
20 |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
gespeeld |
07/03/2024 14:00 |
20 |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
gespeeld |
07/03/2024 14:00 |
20 |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
gespeeld |
07/03/2024 14:00 |
20 |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
gespeeld |
14/03/2024 14:00 |
21 |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
gespeeld |
14/03/2024 14:00 |
21 |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
gespeeld |
14/03/2024 14:00 |
21 |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
gespeeld |
14/03/2024 14:00 |
21 |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
gespeeld |
14/03/2024 14:00 |
21 |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
gespeeld |
14/03/2024 14:00 |
21 |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
gespeeld |
21/03/2024 14:00 |
22 |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
OOSTENDSE PC - F |
gespeeld |
21/03/2024 14:00 |
22 |
PC KOKSIJDE A |
PC KORTRIJK - D |
gespeeld |
21/03/2024 14:00 |
22 |
PC JEANNE d'ARC C |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
gespeeld |
21/03/2024 14:00 |
22 |
PC DE ZEEMEERMIN - H |
NIEUWPOORTSE PC - G |
gespeeld |
21/03/2024 14:00 |
22 |
PC LEIEMEERS A |
PC DE GULDEN KAMER - D |
gespeeld |
21/03/2024 14:00 |
22 |
PC GULLEGEM - F |
KPC DE BEVERS - E |
gespeeld |
28/03/2024 14:00 |
14 |
PC DEN AKKER - D |
PC KORTRIJK - E |
*** |