Kalender wedstrijden Vlaams Brabant 50 plus
2e afdeling 50
Andere reeksen
Datum |
Week |
Thuisploeg |
Bezoekers |
Info |
03/10/2023 14:00 |
1 |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
PC DILBEEK C |
gespeeld |
03/10/2023 14:00 |
1 |
FRANKVELD A |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
gespeeld |
05/10/2023 14:00 |
1 |
PC WEMMEL - C |
PC WEMMEL - D |
gespeeld |
05/10/2023 14:00 |
1 |
JOLI BOIS A |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
gespeeld |
05/10/2023 14:00 |
1 |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
gespeeld |
10/10/2023 14:00 |
2 |
PC DILBEEK C |
FRANKVELD A |
gespeeld |
11/10/2023 14:00 |
2 |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
JOLI BOIS A |
gespeeld |
12/10/2023 14:00 |
2 |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
gespeeld |
12/10/2023 14:00 |
2 |
PC WEMMEL - D |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
gespeeld |
12/10/2023 14:00 |
2 |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
PC WEMMEL - C |
gespeeld |
17/10/2023 14:00 |
3 |
FRANKVELD A |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
gespeeld |
17/10/2023 14:00 |
3 |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
gespeeld |
19/10/2023 14:00 |
3 |
PC WEMMEL - C |
PC DILBEEK C |
gespeeld |
19/10/2023 14:00 |
3 |
JOLI BOIS A |
PC WEMMEL - D |
gespeeld |
19/10/2023 14:00 |
3 |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
gespeeld |
24/10/2023 14:00 |
4 |
PC DILBEEK C |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
gespeeld |
25/10/2023 14:00 |
4 |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
PC WEMMEL - C |
gespeeld |
26/10/2023 14:00 |
4 |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
FRANKVELD A |
gespeeld |
26/10/2023 14:00 |
4 |
PC WEMMEL - D |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
gespeeld |
26/10/2023 14:00 |
4 |
JOLI BOIS A |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
gespeeld |
07/11/2023 14:00 |
5 |
FRANKVELD A |
JOLI BOIS A |
gespeeld |
07/11/2023 14:00 |
5 |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
gespeeld |
09/11/2023 14:00 |
5 |
PC WEMMEL - C |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
gespeeld |
09/11/2023 14:00 |
5 |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
PC DILBEEK C |
gespeeld |
09/11/2023 14:00 |
5 |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
PC WEMMEL - D |
gespeeld |
14/11/2023 14:00 |
6 |
FRANKVELD A |
PC WEMMEL - C |
gespeeld |
15/11/2023 14:00 |
6 |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
PC DILBEEK C |
gespeeld |
16/11/2023 14:00 |
6 |
JOLI BOIS A |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
gespeeld |
16/11/2023 14:00 |
6 |
PC WEMMEL - D |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
gespeeld |
16/11/2023 14:00 |
6 |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
gespeeld |
21/11/2023 14:00 |
7 |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
gespeeld |
21/11/2023 14:00 |
7 |
PC DILBEEK C |
PC WEMMEL - D |
gespeeld |
23/11/2023 14:00 |
7 |
PC WEMMEL - C |
JOLI BOIS A |
gespeeld |
23/11/2023 14:00 |
7 |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
gespeeld |
23/11/2023 14:00 |
7 |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
FRANKVELD A |
gespeeld |
28/11/2023 14:00 |
8 |
FRANKVELD A |
PC WEMMEL - D |
gespeeld |
29/11/2023 14:00 |
8 |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
gespeeld |
30/11/2023 14:00 |
8 |
PC WEMMEL - C |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
gespeeld |
30/11/2023 14:00 |
8 |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
gespeeld |
30/11/2023 14:00 |
8 |
JOLI BOIS A |
PC DILBEEK C |
gespeeld |
05/12/2023 14:00 |
9 |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
FRANKVELD A |
gespeeld |
05/12/2023 14:00 |
9 |
PC DILBEEK C |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
gespeeld |
07/12/2023 14:00 |
9 |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
PC WEMMEL - C |
gespeeld |
07/12/2023 14:00 |
9 |
PC WEMMEL - D |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
gespeeld |
07/12/2023 14:00 |
9 |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
JOLI BOIS A |
gespeeld |
12/12/2023 14:00 |
10 |
PC DILBEEK C |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
gespeeld |
13/12/2023 14:00 |
10 |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
FRANKVELD A |
gespeeld |
14/12/2023 14:00 |
10 |
PC WEMMEL - D |
PC WEMMEL - C |
gespeeld |
14/12/2023 14:00 |
10 |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
JOLI BOIS A |
gespeeld |
14/12/2023 14:00 |
10 |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
gespeeld |
09/01/2024 14:00 |
11 |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
gespeeld |
09/01/2024 14:00 |
11 |
FRANKVELD A |
PC DILBEEK C |
gespeeld |
11/01/2024 14:00 |
11 |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
PC WEMMEL - D |
gespeeld |
11/01/2024 14:00 |
11 |
JOLI BOIS A |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
gespeeld |
11/01/2024 14:00 |
11 |
PC WEMMEL - C |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
gespeeld |
16/01/2024 14:00 |
12 |
PC DILBEEK C |
PC WEMMEL - C |
gespeeld |
18/01/2024 14:00 |
12 |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
FRANKVELD A |
gespeeld |
18/01/2024 14:00 |
12 |
PC WEMMEL - D |
JOLI BOIS A |
gespeeld |
18/01/2024 14:00 |
12 |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
gespeeld |
23/01/2024 14:00 |
13 |
FRANKVELD A |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
gespeeld |
23/01/2024 14:00 |
13 |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
PC WEMMEL - D |
gespeeld |
25/01/2024 14:00 |
13 |
PC WEMMEL - C |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
gespeeld |
25/01/2024 14:00 |
13 |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
JOLI BOIS A |
gespeeld |
25/01/2024 14:00 |
13 |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
PC DILBEEK C |
gespeeld |
30/01/2024 14:00 |
14 |
PC DILBEEK C |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
gespeeld |
31/01/2024 14:00 |
14 |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
gespeeld |
01/02/2024 14:00 |
14 |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
PC WEMMEL - C |
gespeeld |
01/02/2024 14:00 |
14 |
PC WEMMEL - D |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
gespeeld |
06/02/2024 14:00 |
15 |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
JOLI BOIS A |
gespeeld |
06/02/2024 14:00 |
15 |
PC DILBEEK C |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
gespeeld |
08/02/2024 14:00 |
15 |
PC WEMMEL - C |
FRANKVELD A |
gespeeld |
08/02/2024 14:00 |
15 |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
PC WEMMEL - D |
gespeeld |
08/02/2024 14:00 |
15 |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
gespeeld |
14/02/2024 14:00 |
12 |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
gespeeld |
15/02/2024 14:00 |
14 |
JOLI BOIS A |
FRANKVELD A |
gespeeld |
20/02/2024 14:00 |
16 |
FRANKVELD A |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
gespeeld |
21/02/2024 14:00 |
16 |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
gespeeld |
22/02/2024 14:00 |
16 |
JOLI BOIS A |
PC WEMMEL - C |
gespeeld |
22/02/2024 14:00 |
16 |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
gespeeld |
22/02/2024 14:00 |
16 |
PC WEMMEL - D |
PC DILBEEK C |
gespeeld |
27/02/2024 14:00 |
17 |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
PC WEMMEL - C |
gespeeld |
27/02/2024 14:00 |
17 |
PC DILBEEK C |
JOLI BOIS A |
gespeeld |
29/02/2024 14:00 |
17 |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
gespeeld |
29/02/2024 14:00 |
17 |
PC WEMMEL - D |
FRANKVELD A |
gespeeld |
29/02/2024 14:00 |
17 |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
gespeeld |
05/03/2024 14:00 |
18 |
FRANKVELD A |
PC HAP OKA - Asse B |
gespeeld |
06/03/2024 14:00 |
18 |
S.P.E.M. - Everberg A |
PC WEMMEL - D |
gespeeld |
07/03/2024 14:00 |
18 |
PC WEMMEL - C |
SINGEL PC - Strombeek B |
gespeeld |
07/03/2024 14:00 |
18 |
PC VILVOORDE - A |
PC DILBEEK C |
gespeeld |
07/03/2024 14:00 |
18 |
JOLI BOIS A |
PC DE BLOCKSKES A |
gespeeld |