Kalender wedstrijden Oost-Vlaanderen 50 plus

2e afdeling 50

Andere reeksen

Datum Week Thuisploeg Bezoekers Info
05/10/2022 14:30 1 PC DONKMEER A PC CHAPOO B gespeeld
05/10/2022 14:30 1 PC TERHEIDEN A PC TERHEIDEN B gespeeld
05/10/2022 14:30 1 PC PATIJNTJE A KP MISTRAL C gespeeld
05/10/2022 14:30 1 PC REYNAERT B PC REYNAERT C gespeeld
05/10/2022 14:30 1 PC OUDENAARDE A KPC SCHORPIOEN D gespeeld
12/10/2022 14:30 2 PC DONKMEER A PC TERHEIDEN A gespeeld
12/10/2022 14:30 2 PC TERHEIDEN B KPC SCHORPIOEN D gespeeld
12/10/2022 14:30 2 PC PATIJNTJE A PC REYNAERT B gespeeld
12/10/2022 14:30 2 PC CHAPOO B PC REYNAERT C gespeeld
12/10/2022 14:30 2 PC OUDENAARDE A KP MISTRAL C gespeeld
19/10/2022 14:30 3 PC CHAPOO B PC TERHEIDEN A gespeeld
19/10/2022 14:30 3 PC TERHEIDEN B PC OUDENAARDE A gespeeld
19/10/2022 14:30 3 PC REYNAERT C KP MISTRAL C gespeeld
19/10/2022 14:30 3 PC REYNAERT B PC DONKMEER A gespeeld
19/10/2022 14:30 3 KPC SCHORPIOEN D PC PATIJNTJE A gespeeld
26/10/2022 14:30 4 PC CHAPOO B PC TERHEIDEN B gespeeld
26/10/2022 14:30 4 PC TERHEIDEN A KPC SCHORPIOEN D gespeeld
26/10/2022 14:30 4 KP MISTRAL C PC REYNAERT B gespeeld
26/10/2022 14:30 4 PC DONKMEER A PC REYNAERT C gespeeld
26/10/2022 14:30 4 PC OUDENAARDE A PC PATIJNTJE A gespeeld
02/11/2022 14:30 5 PC DONKMEER A PC TERHEIDEN B gespeeld
02/11/2022 14:30 5 PC TERHEIDEN A PC OUDENAARDE A gespeeld
02/11/2022 14:30 5 PC REYNAERT C PC PATIJNTJE A gespeeld
02/11/2022 14:30 5 PC REYNAERT B PC CHAPOO B gespeeld
02/11/2022 14:30 5 KPC SCHORPIOEN D KP MISTRAL C gespeeld
09/11/2022 14:30 6 PC DONKMEER A PC PATIJNTJE A gespeeld
09/11/2022 14:30 6 PC REYNAERT C PC TERHEIDEN B gespeeld
09/11/2022 14:30 6 KP MISTRAL C PC TERHEIDEN A gespeeld
09/11/2022 14:30 6 PC REYNAERT B PC OUDENAARDE A gespeeld
09/11/2022 14:30 6 KPC SCHORPIOEN D PC CHAPOO B gespeeld
16/11/2022 14:30 7 PC CHAPOO B PC PATIJNTJE A gespeeld
16/11/2022 14:30 7 PC TERHEIDEN A PC REYNAERT B gespeeld
16/11/2022 14:30 7 KP MISTRAL C PC TERHEIDEN B gespeeld
16/11/2022 14:30 7 PC REYNAERT C KPC SCHORPIOEN D gespeeld
16/11/2022 14:30 7 PC OUDENAARDE A PC DONKMEER A gespeeld
23/11/2022 14:30 8 PC CHAPOO B KP MISTRAL C gespeeld
23/11/2022 14:30 8 PC TERHEIDEN B PC REYNAERT B gespeeld
23/11/2022 14:30 8 PC PATIJNTJE A PC TERHEIDEN A gespeeld
23/11/2022 14:30 8 PC REYNAERT C PC OUDENAARDE A gespeeld
23/11/2022 14:30 8 KPC SCHORPIOEN D PC DONKMEER A gespeeld
30/11/2022 14:30 9 PC DONKMEER A KP MISTRAL C gespeeld
30/11/2022 14:30 9 PC TERHEIDEN A PC REYNAERT C gespeeld
30/11/2022 14:30 9 PC PATIJNTJE A PC TERHEIDEN B gespeeld
30/11/2022 14:30 9 PC REYNAERT B KPC SCHORPIOEN D gespeeld
30/11/2022 14:30 9 PC OUDENAARDE A PC CHAPOO B gespeeld
14/12/2022 14:30 10 PC CHAPOO B PC DONKMEER A  
14/12/2022 14:30 10 PC TERHEIDEN B PC TERHEIDEN A  
14/12/2022 14:30 10 KP MISTRAL C PC PATIJNTJE A  
14/12/2022 14:30 10 PC REYNAERT C PC REYNAERT B  
14/12/2022 14:30 10 KPC SCHORPIOEN D PC OUDENAARDE A  
21/12/2022 14:30 11 PC TERHEIDEN A PC DONKMEER A  
21/12/2022 14:30 11 KPC SCHORPIOEN D PC TERHEIDEN B  
21/12/2022 14:30 11 PC REYNAERT B PC PATIJNTJE A  
21/12/2022 14:30 11 PC REYNAERT C PC CHAPOO B  
21/12/2022 14:30 11 KP MISTRAL C PC OUDENAARDE A  
11/01/2023 14:30 12 PC TERHEIDEN A PC CHAPOO B  
11/01/2023 14:30 12 PC OUDENAARDE A PC TERHEIDEN B  
11/01/2023 14:30 12 KP MISTRAL C PC REYNAERT C  
11/01/2023 14:30 12 PC DONKMEER A PC REYNAERT B  
11/01/2023 14:30 12 PC PATIJNTJE A KPC SCHORPIOEN D  
18/01/2023 14:30 13 PC TERHEIDEN B PC CHAPOO B  
18/01/2023 14:30 13 KPC SCHORPIOEN D PC TERHEIDEN A  
18/01/2023 14:30 13 PC REYNAERT B KP MISTRAL C  
18/01/2023 14:30 13 PC REYNAERT C PC DONKMEER A ***
18/01/2023 14:30 13 PC PATIJNTJE A PC OUDENAARDE A  
25/01/2023 14:30 14 PC TERHEIDEN B PC DONKMEER A  
25/01/2023 14:30 14 PC OUDENAARDE A PC TERHEIDEN A  
25/01/2023 14:30 14 PC PATIJNTJE A PC REYNAERT C  
25/01/2023 14:30 14 PC CHAPOO B PC REYNAERT B  
25/01/2023 14:30 14 KP MISTRAL C KPC SCHORPIOEN D  
01/02/2023 14:30 15 PC PATIJNTJE A PC DONKMEER A  
01/02/2023 14:30 15 PC TERHEIDEN B PC REYNAERT C  
01/02/2023 14:30 15 PC TERHEIDEN A KP MISTRAL C  
01/02/2023 14:30 15 PC OUDENAARDE A PC REYNAERT B  
01/02/2023 14:30 15 PC CHAPOO B KPC SCHORPIOEN D  
08/02/2023 14:30 16 PC PATIJNTJE A PC CHAPOO B  
08/02/2023 14:30 16 PC REYNAERT B PC TERHEIDEN A  
08/02/2023 14:30 16 PC TERHEIDEN B KP MISTRAL C  
08/02/2023 14:30 16 KPC SCHORPIOEN D PC REYNAERT C  
08/02/2023 14:30 16 PC DONKMEER A PC OUDENAARDE A  
15/02/2023 14:30 17 KP MISTRAL C PC CHAPOO B  
15/02/2023 14:30 17 PC REYNAERT B PC TERHEIDEN B  
15/02/2023 14:30 17 PC TERHEIDEN A PC PATIJNTJE A  
15/02/2023 14:30 17 PC OUDENAARDE A PC REYNAERT C  
15/02/2023 14:30 17 PC DONKMEER A KPC SCHORPIOEN D  
01/03/2023 14:30 18 KP MISTRAL C PC DONKMEER A  
01/03/2023 14:30 18 PC REYNAERT C PC TERHEIDEN A  
01/03/2023 14:30 18 PC TERHEIDEN B PC PATIJNTJE A  
01/03/2023 14:30 18 KPC SCHORPIOEN D PC REYNAERT B  
01/03/2023 14:30 18 PC CHAPOO B PC OUDENAARDE A